Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Balor Orc Lieutenant

Level 11 mob

Level 11HP 286Respawn 15 secAggression PassiveZone Dark Forest

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena59–11570%60.9
Stem18.93%0.089
Leather Shoes Texture15.12%0.051
Iron Ore14.47%0.045
Scroll of Escape11.49%0.015
Leather Shoes10.6%0.006
Gloves10.6%0.006
Alacrity Potion10.25%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Bandage143%0.43
Steel12.42%0.024

Open Balor Orc Lieutenant in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops