Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Festering Bat

Level 13 mob

Level 13HP 343Respawn 15 secAggression PassiveZone Нейтральные Воды

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena70–13870%72.8
Varnish14.77%0.048
Coal14.77%0.048
Leather Stockings Pattern12.6%0.026
Leather Tunic Pattern11.62%0.016
Alacrity Potion10.26%0.003
Leather Stockings10.26%0.003
Recipe: Forest Bow10.23%0.002
Leather Tunic10.16%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stem151.6%0.516
Varnish125.8%0.258
Leather Shoes Texture116.7%0.167

Open Festering Bat in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops