Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Akaste Succubus Tilfo

Level 22 mob

Level 22HP 1,245Respawn 35 secAggression AggressiveZone Mithril Mines

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena255–52970%274.4
Animal Skin14.81%0.048
Animal Bone14.81%0.048
Iron Ore13.61%0.036
Coal13.61%0.036
Charcoal13.61%0.036
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Composite Bow Shaft10.18%0.002
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot D10.12%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Cursed Stockings D10.0336%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Composite Bow10.0126%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Scalpel D10.0068%0
Proof of Revenge D10.0068%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Suede120.5%0.205
Hard Leather Gaiters Material13.97%0.04
Blue Diamond Necklace Gem13.16%0.032
Recipe: Bone Helmet12.45%0.024

Open Akaste Succubus Tilfo in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops