Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Underground Kobold Warrior

Level 27 mob

Level 27HP 2,489Respawn 40 secAggression PassiveZone Mithril Mines

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena523–1,13570%580.3
Charcoal16.42%0.064
Suede14.28%0.043
Enchanted Necklace Chain13.9%0.039
Dwarven Trident Edge10.72%0.007
High-Grade Suede10.54%0.005
Metal Hardener10.26%0.003
Enchanted Necklace D10.039%0
Single-Edged Jamadhr D10.0072%0
Dwarven Trident D10.0072%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Two-Handed Sword Edge12.53%0.025
Metal Hardener11.22%0.012

Open Underground Kobold Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops