Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Will-O-Wisp

Level 15 mob

Level 15HP 410Respawn 20 secAggression PassiveZone Abandoned Coal Mines

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena84–16570%87.15
Thread113.6%0.136
Recipe: Leather Helmet14.46%0.045
Leather Stockings Pattern12.8%0.028
Silver Nugget12.73%0.027
Leather Tunic Pattern11.74%0.017
Leather Stockings10.27%0.003
Leather Tunic10.17%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Necklace of Anguish Chain111.7%0.117
Silver Nugget111.1%0.111
Earring of Wisdom12.11%0.021

Open Will-O-Wisp in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops