Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ore Bat

Level 17 mob

Level 17HP 910Respawn 30 secAggression PassiveZone Abandoned Coal Mines

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena187–38870%201.25
Thread14.5%0.045
Stem14.5%0.045
Varnish12.25%0.022
Suede11.5%0.015
Silver Nugget10.9%0.009
Haste Potion10.37%0.004
Recipe: Synthetic Cokes10.3%0.003
Forest Bow Shaft10.26%0.003
Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.09%0.001
Forest Bow10.0178%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather Gloves Lining110.7%0.107
Recipe: Hard Leather Shirt14.4%0.044
Necklace of Wisdom Chain13.87%0.039

Open Ore Bat in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops