Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ol Mahum Deserter

Level 23 mob

Level 23HP 665Respawn 25 secAggression AggressiveZone Langk Lizardman Dwellings

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena136–26570%140.35
Stem114.2%0.142
Iron Ore17.12%0.071
Leather Boots Lining12.35%0.023
Steel10.71%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Bone Shield10.29%0.003
Recipe: Greater Soulshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.28%0.003
Hard Leather Helmet10.21%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Leather Boots D10.0235%0
Scalpel D10.0055%0
Conjurer's Knife D10.0055%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Varnish138.6%0.386
Boot Lining19.89%0.099
Recipe: Crafted Leather Gloves11.37%0.014
Recipe: Soulshot (D-Grade)11.03%0.01
Recipe: Saber10.24%0.002

Open Ol Mahum Deserter in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops