Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hungry Eye

Level 22 mob

Level 22HP 1,282Respawn 17 secAggression PassiveZone Langk Lizardman Dwellings

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena263–54270%281.75
Varnish16.69%0.067
Coal16.69%0.067
Bone Helmet Design14.2%0.042
Assassin Knife Edge10.68%0.007
Bone Shield10.28%0.003
Recipe: Spiritshot D10.27%0.003
Recipe: Spiritshot (D) Compressed Package (100%)10.27%0.003
Hard Leather Helmet10.19%0.002
Bone Helmet D10.042%0
Crafted Dagger D10.0068%0
Assassin Knife D10.0068%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Cokes16.04%0.06
Piece Bone Gaiters10.49%0.005

Open Hungry Eye in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops