Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Tarlk Basilisk

Level 50 mob

Level 50HP 2,245Respawn 40 secAggression PassiveZone Forest of Outlaw

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena465–88470%472.15
Steel Arrow C10–3015.5%3.093
Thread115.5%0.155
Silver Nugget13.09%0.031
Metallic Thread10.77%0.008
Necklace of Mermaid Teardrop10.58%0.006
Compound Braid10.52%0.005
Theca Leather Gloves Texture10.46%0.005
Composite Armor Temper10.41%0.004
Thons10.26%0.003
Recipe: Tower Shield10.15%0.002
Dark Screamer Edge10.11%0.001
Recipe: Theca Leather Armor10.0825%0.001
Recipe: Poleaxe10.0134%0
Blessed Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-Grade)10.0125%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0101%0
Necklace of Mermaid C10.0058%0
Theca Leather Gloves C10.0046%0
Composite Armor C10.0041%0
Dark Screamer C10.0011%0

Spoils

Open Tarlk Basilisk in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops