Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Chest with Life Stone

Other

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Lilith Raid Boss801–480%2
Anakim Raid Boss801–480%2
Fenril Hound Kerinne Family of Valakas811–480%2
Fenril Hound Freki Family of Valakas821–480%2
Fenril Hound Uruz Family of Valakas831–480%2
Fenril Hound Kinaz Family of Valakas841–480%2
Wings of Flame, Ixion Gatekeeper of Valakas851–480%2
Bariona Subclass Raid Boss551–266%0.99
Karte Subclass Raid Boss551–266%0.99
Verfa Subclass Raid Boss551–266%0.99
Ragna Orc Mage4512.16%0.022
Temple Guard Captain8011.34%0.013
Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem VII511 + 10.24% + 0.96%0.012
Bloodthirsty Ginzu Golem II521 + 10.23% + 0.9%0.011
Horrifying Ginzu Golem V531 + 10.21% + 0.86%0.011
Deadly Ginzu Golem VIII541 + 10.2% + 0.8%0.01
Horrifying Jackhammer Golem521 + 10.2% + 0.79%0.01
Deadly Ginzu Golem V531 + 10.19% + 0.77%0.01
Doll Blader53Devil's Isle10.94%0.009
Freya's White Bear5710.88%0.009
Epic Cannon Golem531 + 10.16% + 0.66%0.008
Horrifying Cannon Golem III511 + 10.12% + 0.49%0.006
Ritual Sacrifice8010.58%0.006
Probe Golem Prodigy IV461 + 10.11% + 0.45%0.006
Triol's Priest8010.52%0.005
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier5010.5%0.005
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.43%0.004
Ragna Orc Mage4510.42%0.004
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6010.41%0.004
Assassin of Empire8010.38%0.004
Purgatory Invader Soldier5010.36%0.004
Messenger Invader Martyrs8010.35%0.004
Female Spiked Stakato7410.34%0.003
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier5310.32%0.003
Cannibalistic Stakato Leader7510.31%0.003
Spelunking Ant501 + 10.0597% + 0.24%0.003
Purgatory Invader Shaman5310.27%0.003
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier5510.27%0.003
Freya's Dog5810.25%0.003
Purgatory Invader Priest5010.23%0.002
Ritual Sacrifice801 + 1 + 10.0325% + 0.0487% + 0.14%0.002
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7010.22%0.002
Triol's Believer8010.22%0.002
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.22%0.002
Elmoradan's Lady66Tower of Insolence, 4th Floor10.21%0.002
Ragna Orc Sorcerer5010.2%0.002
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier5510.2%0.002
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7310.18%0.002
Ragna Orc Warrior4410.17%0.002
Old Aristocrat's Soldier801 + 1 + 10.0554% + 0.0554% + 0.0557%0.002

302 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Maluk Succubus Turen60Dragon Valley10.15%0.002

Open Chest with Life Stone in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator