Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Leto Lizardman Overlord

Level 40 mob

Level 40HP 3,053Respawn 20 secAggression —Zone Долина Ящеров

Drops

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Oriharukon18.24%0.082
Crafted Leather16.07%0.061
Aquastone Ring Wire14.49%0.045
Big Hammer Head10.65%0.006
Dark Elven Dagger Edge10.65%0.006
Recipe: Plated Leather Gloves10.46%0.005
Recipe: Chakram10.081%0.001

Open Leto Lizardman Overlord in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops