Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Leto Lizardman Shaman

Level 39 mob

Level 39HP 1,439Respawn 20 secAggression —Zone Долина Ящеров

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena295–57170%303.1
Bone Arrow D10–3013.9%2.775
Salamander Skin Gloves Part11.23%0.012
Cokes11.04%0.01
Metallic Thread10.62%0.006
High-Grade Suede10.52%0.005
Stone of Purity10.42%0.004
Recipe: Half Plate Helmet10.29%0.003
Claymore Blade10.28%0.003
Recipe: Necklace of Darkness10.26%0.003
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Durable Metal Plate10.0833%0.001
Recipe: Ghost Staff10.0355%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Salamander Skin Gloves D10.0123%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Claymore D10.0028%0
Divine Tome D10.0028%0

Spoils

Open Leto Lizardman Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops