Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Kanil Succubus

Level 32 mob

Level 32HP 4,272Respawn 57 secAggression PassiveZone Forgotten Temple

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena961–2,08170%1,064.7
Kite Shield Fragment15.51%0.055
Brigandine Helmet Design14.02%0.04
Cokes11.85%0.019
Metallic Thread11.11%0.011
High-Grade Suede10.93%0.009
Stone of Purity10.74%0.007
Morning Star Head10.65%0.007
Durable Metal Plate10.15%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Kite Shield D10.0551%0.001
Brigandine Helmet D10.0402%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Morning Star D10.0065%0

Spoils

Open Kanil Succubus in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops