Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Harit Lizardman Grunt

Level 51 mob

Level 51HP 6,977Respawn 35 secAggression PassiveZone The Forest of Mirrors

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,479–3,14970%1,619.8
Animal Skin115.2%0.152
Animal Bone115.2%0.152
Leather12.54%0.025
Demon's Gloves Fabric10.72%0.007
Crafted Leather10.4%0.004
Recipe: Craftsman Mold (100%)10.34%0.003
Enria10.19%0.002
Sword of Limit Blade10.17%0.002
Grace Dagger Edge10.17%0.002
Recipe: Composite Armor10.11%0.001
Recipe: Club of Nature10.0209%0
Recipe: Karik Horn (100%)10.0209%0
Greater Dye of MEN <Men+3 Int-3>10.017%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0079%0
Demon's Gloves C10.0072%0
Sword of Limit C10.0017%0
Grace Dagger C10.0017%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Composite Shield Fragment14.96%0.05
Enria12.95%0.029
Recipe: Knight's Shield10.83%0.008
Recipe: Ring of Ages10.68%0.007
Pa'agrian Hammer Head10.59%0.006
Karik Horn Piece10.59%0.006

Open Harit Lizardman Grunt in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops