Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Vanor Silenos Scout

Level 47 mob

Level 47HP 2,029Respawn 14 secAggression —Zone Plains of Glory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena420–79970%426.65
Thread121.7%0.217
Silver Nugget14.34%0.043
Metallic Thread11.09%0.011
Compound Braid10.72%0.007
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Thons10.36%0.004
Stiletto Edge10.13%0.001
Recipe: Dwarven Chain Boots10.0905%0.001
Recipe: Gloves of Seal10.0905%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Recipe: Spirit Sword10.0158%0
Stiletto C10.0013%0

Spoils

Open Vanor Silenos Scout in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops