Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dragon Bearer Archer

Level 47 mob

Level 47HP 3,975Respawn —Aggression —Zone Dragon Valley

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena823–1,66870%871.85
Charcoal119.7%0.197
Suede113.1%0.131
Adamantite Nugget10.79%0.008
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Mold Lubricant10.39%0.004
Recipe: Ring of Protection10.18%0.002
Mold Hardener10.17%0.002
Bec De Corbin Blade10.16%0.002
Recipe: Rind Leather Gaiters10.13%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)10.0358%0
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Recipe: Horn of Glory10.0197%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Bec de Corbin C10.0016%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Charcoal1–480%2
Recipe: Necklace of Protection10.5%0.005
Recipe: Soulfire Dirk10.069%0.001

Open Dragon Bearer Archer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops