Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)

Other / Weapon Enchant Scroll

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Ketra Commander Atis Raid Boss49Forest of Evil127%0.27
Beacon of Blue Sky Raid Boss46Alligator Island127%0.27
King Tarlk Raid Boss48Forest of Evil127%0.27
Archon Suscepter Raid Boss47Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor127%0.27
Dread Avenger Kraven Raid Boss45Sea of Spores127%0.27
Orfen's Handmaiden Raid Boss49Sea of Spores127%0.27
Mirror of Oblivion Raid Boss49The Forest of Mirrors127%0.27
Fafurion's Henchman Istary Raid Boss47Alligator Island127%0.27
Anakazel Invaders' Leader48125.2%0.252
Leader of Cat Gang Raid Boss41Giran Territory116.2%0.162
Lizardmen Leader Hellion Raid Boss40Cruma Marshlands116.2%0.162
Earth Protector Panathen Raid Boss44Alligator Island116.2%0.162
Fafurion's Page Sika Raid Boss43Alligator Beach116.2%0.162
Furious Thieles Raid Boss55Enchanted Valley110.8%0.108
Cursed Clara Raid Boss52Dragon Valley110.8%0.108
Deadman Ereve Raid Boss53Aden Territory110.8%0.108
Treasure Chest5110.67%0.007
Treasure Chest4810.47%0.005
Treasure Chest4510.46%0.005
Treasure Chest4210.46%0.005
Purgatory Invader Elite Soldier5510.26%0.003
Purgatory Invader Magus5310.23%0.002
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4510.22%0.002
Dimension Invader Magus4310.2%0.002
Treasures of the Festival5210.2%0.002
Treasures of the Festival5210.2%0.002
Dimension Invader Elite Soldier4010.19%0.002
Treasures of the Festival4110.15%0.002
Treasures of the Festival4110.15%0.002
Ragna Orc Hero4810.13%0.001
Dimension Invader Food4510.12%0.001
Dimension Invader Food4310.11%0.001
Nephilim Sentinel4810.075%0.001
Lilim Butcher4810.0643%0.001
Grave Priest4710.0629%0.001
Gigantic Flyer47Devil's Isle10.0385%0
Dragon Bearer Archer47Dragon Valley10.0358%0
Giant Monstereye41Sea of Spores10.0289%0
Connabi54School of Authority10.0268%0
Dicor47Cruma Tower, 2nd Floor10.0262%0
Tamlin Orc Archer42Hunter's Valley10.0237%0
Blackbanner Witch55Aden Territory10.023%0
Lienrik Lad40Fields of Silence10.0192%0
Spelunking Spider4710.0164%0

Spoiled from

Open Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator