Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hallate's Inspector

Level 67 mob

Level 67HP 23,217Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 5th Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,386–13,36270%6,561.8
Suede131.1%0.311
Charcoal1–323.3%0.466
Adamantite Nugget11.86%0.019
Mold Lubricant10.93%0.009
Sealed Dark Crystal Boots Lining10.75%0.007
Mold Hardener10.41%0.004
Halberd Edge10.0998%0.001
Infernal Master Blade10.0998%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Sealed Dark Crystal Boots A10.0084%0
Unidentified Halberd A10.0011%0
Unidentified Infernal Master A10.0011%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Mithril Ore1–3100%2

Open Hallate's Inspector in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops