Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Platinum Tribe Shaman

Level 69 mob

Level 69HP 24,487Respawn 3 minAggression AggressiveZone Tower of Insolence, 7th Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena5,681–14,16370%6,945.4
Stem3–921.8%1.31
Iron Ore2–616.4%0.655
Cord2–68.06%0.322
Braided Hemp3–94.37%0.262
Mold Glue12.18%0.022
Sealed Phoenix Ring Gemstone10.75%0.007
Spiritual Eye Piece10.0998%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Black Dimensional Stone10.05%0.001
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Sealed Phoenix Ring A10.0084%0
Unidentified Spiritual Eye A10.0011%0

Spoils

Open Platinum Tribe Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops