Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Chimera Piece

Level 73 mob

Level 73HP 8,419Respawn —Aggression Passive

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena3,002–6,13070%3,196.2
Stem1–322.5%0.45
Iron Ore122.5%0.225
Steel12.25%0.022
Sealed Phoenix Earring Gemstone11.25%0.012
Sealed Phoenix Necklace Beads11.24%0.012
Sealed Phoenix Ring Gemstone11.24%0.012
Asofe10.75%0.007
Durable Metal Plate10.3%0.003
Life Stone10.25%0.002
Recipe: Blue Wolf Tunic (100%)10.0933%0.001
Mid-Grade Life Stone10.0624%0.001
High-Grade Life Stone10.0062%0
Sealed Phoenix Necklace A10.0019%0
Sealed Phoenix Earring A10.0019%0
Sealed Phoenix Ring A10.0019%0
Top-Grade Life Stone10.0012%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Doom Helmet Pattern123%0.23
Asofe120.3%0.203
Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings Design18.04%0.08

Open Chimera Piece in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops