Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings Design

Other / Material

NPC buys for 7,577 adena

Used in

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Dark Omen Invader Magus73114.6%0.146
Canyon Bandersnatch70112%0.12
Spiked Stakato Worker73111.4%0.114
Purgatory Liviona7118.08%0.081
Chimera Piece7318.04%0.08
Vampire Magister7314.69%0.047
Behemoth Zombie7114.25%0.042
Grave Ant7414.19%0.042
Vampire Magister7314.01%0.04
Vampire Magister7313.45%0.035
Alpine Cougar6913.11%0.031
Treasure Chest7211.84%0.018
Hallate's Commander67Tower of Insolence, 5th Floor11.75%0.018
Platinum Guardian Shaman71Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor11.75%0.018
Conjurer Bat69Aden Territory10.67%0.007

Open Sealed Dark Crystal Leggings Design in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator