Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Swamp Warrior

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 5,333Respawn —Aggression —Zone Alligator Island

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,130–2,42170%1,242.85
Stem1–335.8%0.716
Iron Ore1–311.9%0.239
Steel13.58%0.036
Rind Leather Gaiters Material10.97%0.01
Durable Metal Plate10.48%0.005
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Bec De Corbin Blade10.2%0.002
Knuckle Duster Edge10.2%0.002
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-Grade)10.13%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Rind Leather Gaiters C10.0097%0
Bec de Corbin C10.002%0
Knuckle Duster C10.002%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stem1–1880%7.599
Iron Ore1–880%3.6
Great Helmet Material14.24%0.042
Robe of Seal Fabric12.65%0.026
Elemental Bow Shaft10.69%0.007

Open Swamp Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops