Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Farhite Lad

Level 44 mob

Level 44HP 3,628Respawn 35 secAggression PassiveZone Alligator Island

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena751–1,50570%789.6
Charcoal114.5%0.145
Suede19.64%0.096
High-Grade Suede11.21%0.012
Scroll of Resurrection10.96%0.01
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt Material10.73%0.007
Metal Hardener10.58%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Raid Sword Blade10.16%0.002
Knuckle Duster Edge10.16%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Recipe: Cursed Staff10.0197%0
Dwarven Chain Mail Shirt C10.0073%0
Raid Sword C10.0016%0
Knuckle Duster C10.0016%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Earring of Protection10.57%0.006
Elemental Bow Shaft10.55%0.006

Open Farhite Lad in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops