Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Ossiud

Level 47 mob

Level 47HP 8,358Respawn 1 minAggression PassiveZone Cruma Tower, 2nd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,897–4,03570%2,076.2
Metallic Fiber14.59%0.046
Great Helmet Material11.52%0.015
Rind Leather Boots Lining11.06%0.011
Asofe10.54%0.005
Mold Lubricant10.32%0.003
Enria10.27%0.003
Great Helmet C10.0152%0
Rind Leather Boots C10.0106%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Metal Hardener (100%)116.6%0.166
Mold Lubricant14.64%0.046

Open Ossiud in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops