Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Soldier of Darkness

Level 49 mob

Level 49HP 6,522Respawn —Aggression —Zone Cruma Tower, 2nd Floor

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,383–3,00470%1,535.45
Animal Skin138.8%0.388
Animal Bone1–319.4%0.388
Coarse Bone Powder13.88%0.039
Stone of Purity11.94%0.019
Composite Helmet Design11.03%0.01
Necklace of Mermaid Teardrop10.9%0.009
Demon's Boots Fabric10.72%0.007
Demon's Gloves Fabric10.72%0.007
Composite Armor Temper10.65%0.006
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Mold Hardener10.25%0.003
Grace Dagger Edge10.17%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Composite Helmet C10.0103%0
Necklace of Mermaid C10.009%0
Demon's Boots C10.0072%0
Demon's Gloves C10.0072%0
Composite Armor C10.0064%0
Grace Dagger C10.0017%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Stone of Purity124.5%0.245
Composite Gauntlets Design12.53%0.025
Sword of Limit Blade10.59%0.006
Inferno Staff Head10.59%0.006
Recipe: Caliburs10.0733%0.001
Recipe: Sword of Whispering Death10.0733%0.001

Open Soldier of Darkness in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops