Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dead Pit Horror

Level 28 mob

Level 28HP 3,489Respawn 50 secAggression PassiveZone Mithril Mines

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena785–1,71770%875.7
Animal Skin17.56%0.076
Animal Bone17.56%0.076
Emergency Dressing14.2%0.042
Leather11.26%0.013
Crucifix of Blood Piece10.77%0.008
Near Forest Necklace D10.0414%0
Reinforced Leather Gloves D10.0331%0
Crucifix of Blood D10.0077%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Leather18.98%0.09
Recipe: Spiked Club10.34%0.003

Open Dead Pit Horror in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops