Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Catacomb Scavenger Bat

Level 31 mob

Level 31HP 4,013Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena593–1,18270%621.25
Animal Skin125.5%0.255
Animal Bone125.5%0.255
Recipe: Bone Arrow14.79%0.048
Coarse Bone Powder12.55%0.026
Magic Haste Potion11.6%0.016
Stone of Purity11.28%0.013
Leather Gauntlets D10.46%0.005
Blue Buckskin Boots D10.46%0.005

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Bone1–4100%2.5
Stone of Purity114%0.14
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (D-Grade)10.56%0.006

Open Catacomb Scavenger Bat in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops