Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hot Springs Yeti

Level 75 mob

Level 75HP 9,050Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,640–5,38770%2,809.45
Animal Skin1–332.3%0.646
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Animal Bone1–321.5%0.431
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Leather110.8%0.108
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Crafted Leather11.7%0.017
Enria10.81%0.008
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Bloody Orchid Head10.66%0.007
Recipe: Spiritshot S10.0215%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0106%0
Unidentified Bloody Orchid A10.0022%0
High-Grade Life Stone10.0021%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Crafted Leather134.5%0.345
Sealed Majestic Boots Lining116.6%0.166
Enria116.4%0.164

Open Hot Springs Yeti in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops