Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Elder Lavasaurus

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 29,731Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena7,372–15,04770%7,846.65
Crafted Leather15.7%0.057
Mold Glue15.41%0.054
Thons15.41%0.054
Demon Splinter Blade11.48%0.015
Mold Hardener11.41%0.014
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0044%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Crafted Leather196.4%0.964
Mold Glue191.6%0.916
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.73%0.007

Open Elder Lavasaurus in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops