Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)

Other / Armor Enchant Scroll

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Kernon Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Longhorn Golkonda Raid Boss791–250%0.75
Fire of Wrath Shuriel Raid Boss781–250%0.75
Ocean Flame Ashakiel Raid Boss761–250%0.75
Storm Winged Naga Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Last Lesser Giant Olkuth Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Last Lesser Giant Glaki Raid Boss781–250%0.75
Menacing Palatanos Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Bloody Empress Decarbia Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Death Lord Ipos Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Daimon the White-Eyed Raid Boss781–250%0.75
Hestia, Guardian Deity of the Hot Springs Raid Boss781–250%0.75
Ketra's Hero Hekaton Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Ketra's Commander Tayr Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Ketra's Chief Brakki Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Soul of Fire Nastron Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Varka's Hero Shadith Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Varka's Commander Mos Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Varka's Chief Horus Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Soul of Water Ashutar Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Shadow of Halisha Alectia Ruler of Sepulcher801–250%0.75
Shadow of Halisha Tishas Ruler of Sepulcher801–250%0.75
Shadow of Halisha Mekara Ruler of Sepulcher801–250%0.75
Shadow of Halisha Morigul Ruler of Sepulcher801–250%0.75
Cherub Galaxia Raid Boss791–250%0.75
Queen Shyeed Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Plague Golem Raid Boss751–250%0.75
Uruka Raid Boss801–250%0.75
Andreas Van Halter Seer of Pagan801–250%0.75
Sailren Sealed Evil Power801–250%0.75
Gordon Knight of Destruction801–250%0.75
Anais Lord of Splendor801–250%0.75
Anakim Raid Boss80169.7%0.697
Treasure Chest8410.38%0.004
Treasure Chest8110.37%0.004
Treasure Chest7810.29%0.003
Treasure Chest7510.29%0.003
Pachycephalosaurus8010.15%0.001
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.12%0.001
Guardian of the Holy Land8010.11%0.001
Messenger Invader Magus8010.11%0.001
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.1%0.001
Triol's High Priest8010.0934%0.001
Messenger Invader Food8510.0911%0.001
Messenger Invader Food8310.0867%0.001
Dark Omen Invader Food7510.0696%0.001
Pilgrim of Light8010.0621%0.001
Temple Guard8010.0575%0.001
Triol's Believer8010.0567%0.001
Triol's High Priest8010.0545%0.001

64 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Tyrannosaurus8015.54%0.055
Elder Lavasaurus8010.73%0.007
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.65%0.007
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.64%0.006
Messenger Invader Warrior8010.63%0.006
Messenger Invader Magus8010.59%0.006
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.56%0.006
Triol's Believer8010.52%0.005
Triol's Believer8010.51%0.005
Triol's Believer8010.51%0.005
Triol's Priest8010.51%0.005
Wild Strider8010.5%0.005
Triol's Believer8010.5%0.005
Ornithomimus8010.49%0.005
Wild Strider8010.47%0.005
Ornithomimus8010.46%0.005
Ornithomimus8010.45%0.004
Varka Silenos Great Seer8010.43%0.004
Wild Strider8010.42%0.004
Triol's Priest8010.4%0.004
Messenger Invader Shaman8010.4%0.004
Ritual Sacrifice8010.4%0.004
Messenger Invader Soldier8010.36%0.004
Disciple of Prophet8010.35%0.003
Grazing Elder Kookaburra8010.31%0.003
Grazing Flava8010.31%0.003
Ketra Orc Battalion Commander8010.3%0.003
Varka's Head Guard8010.22%0.002
Andreas' Royal Guards8010.1%0.001
Sprigant8010.093%0.001
Andreas' Captain of the Royal Guard8010.0203%0

Open Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator