Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Guide of Offering

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 27,852Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena10,088–20,59570%10,739.05
Suede2–626.5%1.058
Mithril Arrow A100–30013.2%26.454
Charcoal9–278.82%1.587
Adamantite Nugget16.35%0.063
Mold Lubricant13.17%0.032
Mold Hardener11.38%0.014
Soul Bow Stave11.02%0.01
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.0424%0
Unidentified Soul Bow A10.0056%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adamantite Nugget1–375.2%1.505
Dragon Grinder Edge110.3%0.103
Recipe: Spiritshot S11.67%0.017

Open Guide of Offering in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops