Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Heathen Grunt

Level 63 mob

Level 63HP 14,827Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,016–4,08170%2,133.95
Animal Bone136.8%0.368
Animal Skin1–318.4%0.368
Leather16.13%0.061
Ring of Black Ore Gemstone11.05%0.011
Crafted Leather10.97%0.01
Earring of Black Ore Piece10.87%0.009
Necklace of Black Ore Beads10.48%0.005
Enria10.46%0.005
Recipe: Blue Wolf Stockings (60%)10.12%0.001
Green Dimensional Stone10.0369%0
Ring of Black Ore B10.016%0
Earring of Black Ore B10.0107%0
Chest with Life Stone10.0081%0
Necklace of Black Ore B10.008%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Ring of Black Ore Gemstone132%0.32
Thons124.9%0.249
Enria112.5%0.125
Scroll: Enchant Armor (A-Grade)10.88%0.009

Open Heathen Grunt in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops