Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Fang of Splendor

Level 67 mob

Level 67HP 3,626Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,213–2,48070%1,292.55
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Asofe10.74%0.007
Bow of Peril Shaft10.39%0.004
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Recipe: Soul Bow(60%)10.0055%0
Unidentified Bow of Peril B10.0013%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Oriharukon Ore130.2%0.302
Sealed Doom Boots Part120.3%0.203
Asofe115.1%0.151

Open Fang of Splendor in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops