Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Oriharukon Ore

Other / Material

NPC buys for 1,500 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Spiked Stakato Sorcerer7514.29%0.043
Dark Omen Invader Shaman7313.73%0.037
Forbidden Path Invader Elite Soldier6513.08%0.031
Lith Overlord3612.73%0.027
Gigant Officer3612.73%0.027
Purgatory Gargoyle6812.65%0.027
Bound Warrior71Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor12.63%0.026
Bound Shaman71Tower of Insolence, 9th Floor12.6%0.026
Forbidden Path Invader Archer6312.47%0.025
Hallate's Commander67Tower of Insolence, 5th Floor12.47%0.025
Hound Dog of Hallate64Tower of Insolence, 2nd Floor12.47%0.025
Deadly Ginzu Golem VIII5412.31%0.023
Purgatory Invader Soldier5512.31%0.023
Purgatory Invader Berserker5512.28%0.023
Alpine Kookaburra6512.27%0.023
Kaim Vanul Lad51Devil's Isle12.23%0.022
Mul's Wizard67Tower of Insolence, 5th Floor12.06%0.021
Horrifying Cannon Golem5212.04%0.02
Spectral Arcanist62Aden Territory11.93%0.019
Purgatory Invader Warrior5311.9%0.019
Forgotten Crewman3911.85%0.019
Garden Guard48Garden of Eva11.74%0.017
Hallate's Seer63Tower of Insolence, 1st Floor11.7%0.017
Grave Monk3711.68%0.017
Archer of Abyss66Tower of Insolence, 4th Floor11.66%0.017
Ravenous Pallid Devourer58Plains of Fury11.62%0.016
Lesser Giant Shooter6311.59%0.016
Harit Lizardman Matriarch55The Forest of Mirrors11.45%0.015
Doom Marshal Bridge Garrison64Aden Territory11.44%0.014
Ravenous Blackveil Revenant60The Cemetery11.43%0.014
Grave Sentinel3511.41%0.014
Grave Warlock73Ancient Battleground11.34%0.013
Emberspine Lavasaur73Blazing Swamp11.34%0.013
Platinum Guardian Shaman73Tower of Insolence, 11th Floor11.34%0.013
Cursed Guardian7311.34%0.013
Resurrected Guard6611.27%0.013
Resurrected Guard6611.21%0.012
Otherworldly Invader Warrior3311.07%0.011
Validus46Cruma Tower, 2nd Floor11.06%0.011
Fline Elder51Enchanted Valley11.06%0.011
Devil Bat6811.04%0.01
Dragon Bearer Warrior48Dragon Valley11.02%0.01
Kuran Kobold Warrior28Forgotten Temple10.97%0.01
Hames Orc Scout72Blazing Swamp10.97%0.01
Treasure Chest6910.96%0.01
Doom Warrior64Aden Territory10.94%0.009
Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker61The Cemetery10.91%0.009
Turek Orc Sentinel25Orc Barracks10.91%0.009
Doom Archer64Aden Territory10.9%0.009
Crimson Drake64The Forbidden Gateway10.8%0.008

46 more in the item lookup.

Spoiled from

Open Oriharukon Ore in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator