Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Unpleasant Humming

Level 46 mob

Level 46HP 1,943Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena726–1,48470%773.5
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Animal Bone121.3%0.213
Animal Skin121.3%0.213
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Leather13.56%0.036
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Eldarake Temper12.3%0.023
Chain Shield Fragment12.3%0.023
Chain Hood Pattern12.09%0.021
Crafted Leather10.56%0.006
Recipe: Theca Leather Gaiters10.31%0.003
Enria10.27%0.003
Recipe: Horn of Glory10.0558%0.001
Eldarake C10.0428%0
Chain Shield C10.0428%0
Chain Hood C10.0301%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Moonstone Earring Wire117.1%0.171
Heavy Doom Hammer Head11.42%0.014
Recipe: Cursed Staff10.63%0.006

Open Unpleasant Humming in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops