Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Moonstone Earring Wire

Other / Material

NPC buys for 1,056 adena

Used in

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Gwindorr Raid Boss42Fields of Whispers6–1825.9%3.11
Bloody Bat4512.34%0.023
Rotting tree43Sea of Spores11.14%0.011
Crokian Lad Warrior43Alligator Island11.14%0.011
Zaken's Pikeman43Giran Territory11.14%0.011
Grandis40Giran Territory10.91%0.009
Lienrik Lad40Fields of Silence10.91%0.009

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Gigant Commander45162%0.62
Lith Commander45146.5%0.465
Decayed Ancient Pikeman46129.9%0.299
Vault Overlord45128.6%0.286
Grave Overlord45128.6%0.286
Dimension Invader Magus45120.9%0.209
Unpleasant Humming46117.1%0.171
Archer of Greed46112.5%0.125
Unpleasant Humming46112.1%0.121
Treasure Chest4516.15%0.062
Treasure Chest4516.01%0.06
Mordeo42Cruma Tower, 3rd Floor14.99%0.05
Giant Monstereye41Sea of Spores13.19%0.032
Tanor Silenos Grunt42Tanor Canyon13.19%0.032
Probe Golem Prodigy IV4611.46%0.015

Open Moonstone Earring Wire in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator