Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Otherworldly Invader Warrior

Level 33 mob

Level 33HP 3,327Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena512–1,02470%537.6
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Braided Hemp16.44%0.064
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Oriharukon Ore11.07%0.011
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Hoplon D10.24%0.002
Mithril Helmet D10.17%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Elven Ring129.2%0.292
Iron Boots Design127.1%0.271
Oriharukon Ore112.1%0.121

Open Otherworldly Invader Warrior in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops