Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dimension Invader Elite Soldier

Level 40 mob

Level 40HP 9,158Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,678–3,34970%1,759.45
Manticore Skin Gaiters Pattern18.21%0.082
Manticore Skin Shirt Texture15.27%0.053
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-Grade)11.38%0.014
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (C-Grade)10.19%0.002
Manticore Skin Gaiters D10.15%0.001
Manticore Skin Shirt D10.0924%0.001

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Elven Ring Piece166.7%0.667
Elven Earring Beads140.5%0.405
Recipe: Omen Beast's Eye Earring133.1%0.331

Open Dimension Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops