Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Purgatory Invader Archer

Level 53 mob

Level 53HP 7,442Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena1,406–2,85670%1,491.7
Cokes15.36%0.054
Metallic Thread13.22%0.032
High-Grade Suede12.68%0.027
Stone of Purity12.14%0.021
Eminence Bow Shaft10.59%0.006
Durable Metal Plate10.43%0.004
Recipe: Zubei's Gaiters (100%)10.25%0.002
Eminence Bow C10.0042%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
High-Grade Suede143.5%0.435
Necklace of Seal Chain117.9%0.179
Recipe: Spiritshot B11.04%0.01

Open Purgatory Invader Archer in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops