Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier

Level 70 mob

Level 70HP 1,931Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena584–1,18870%620.2
Thread121.4%0.214
Silver Nugget14.28%0.043
Metallic Thread11.07%0.011
Compound Braid10.71%0.007
Thons10.36%0.004
Chest with Life Stone10.22%0.002
Blood Tornado Edge10.14%0.001
Recipe: Tallum Glaive(60%)10.0041%0
Unidentified Blood Tornado A10.0006%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Thons14.92%0.049
Bloody Orchid Head10.5%0.005
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (A-Grade)10.0163%0

Open Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops