Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Messenger Invader Elite Soldier

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 29,460Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena8,022–16,37770%8,539.65
Varnish2–629.5%1.178
Suede3–916.4%0.982
Thread10–3014%2.805
Silver Nugget4–127.36%0.589
Stem36–1084.09%2.945
Sealed Majestic Circlet Design12.35%0.023
Sealed Shield of Nightmare Fragment11.49%0.015
Sealed Helm of Nightmare Design11.17%0.012
Unidentified Sealed Shield of Nightmare A10.0214%0
Unidentified Sealed Helm of Nightmare A10.0149%0
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Circlet A10.0149%0
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0059%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Forgotten Blade Edge13.52%0.035
Scroll: Enchant Armor (S-Grade)10.65%0.007
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.065%0.001

Open Messenger Invader Elite Soldier in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops