Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Spirit of Timiniel

Level 58 mob

Level 58HP 10,993Respawn 1 minAggression PassiveZone Enchanted Valley

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena2,528–5,35370%2,758.35
Animal Bone16.88%0.069
Animal Skin16.88%0.069
Iron Ore15.16%0.052
Coal15.16%0.052
Charcoal15.16%0.052
Sealed Avadon Boots Design10.88%0.009
Adamantite Earring Gemstone10.78%0.008
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Spell Breaker Head10.12%0.001
Key Imprint Common10.088%0.001
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Key Imprint Uncommon10.0264%0
Key Imprint Rare10.0106%0
Unidentified Sealed Avadon Boots B10.0088%0
Adamantite Earring B10.0078%0
Unidentified Spell Breaker B10.0012%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Skin1100%1
Iron Ore197.8%0.978
Zubei's Leather Shirt Fabric11.37%0.014
Great Sword Blade10.41%0.004
Sprite's Staff Head10.41%0.004

Open Spirit of Timiniel in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops