Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Adamantite Earring Gemstone

Other / Material

NPC buys for 1,907 adena

Used in

Dropped by

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Nephilim Bishop60130.4%0.304
Hell Keeper Medusa58126.1%0.261
Beast Lord60125.6%0.256
Purgatory Serpent56124.8%0.248
Sepulcher Inquisitor57124.5%0.245
Tomb Inquisitor57124.5%0.245
Beast Guardian59121.9%0.219
Blade of Splendor61114%0.14
Hungered Corpse60113.1%0.131
Eye of Splendor60113%0.13
Lost Gargoyle Youngling5618.56%0.086
Panthera5616.4%0.064
Ol Mahum Transcender58Forest of Outlaw12.73%0.027
Corpseyard Stalker61The Cemetery11.75%0.018
Ravenous Corpseyard Stalker61The Cemetery11.75%0.018
Luminun58School of Authority11.4%0.014

Open Adamantite Earring Gemstone in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator