Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Grave Robber Ranger

Level 28 mob

Level 28HP 1,719Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena182–35370%187.25
Herb of Life123.1%0.231
Greater Herb of Life116%0.16
Herb of Speed110%0.1
Herb of Power18.5%0.085
Herb of Alacrity18.25%0.083
Herb of Critical Attack - Probability18.25%0.083
Herb of Mana16.05%0.06
Herb of Magic15%0.05
Herb of Casting Spd.15%0.05
Greater Herb of Mana14.18%0.042
Superior Herb of Life12.94%0.029
Steel11.7%0.017
Mithril Ore11.5%0.015
Superior Herb of Mana10.77%0.008
Adamantite Nugget10.62%0.006
Herb of Recovery10.34%0.003
Herb of the Warrior10.33%0.003
Herb of the Mystic10.33%0.003
Crafted Dagger D10.0016%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Steel137.5%0.375
Mithril Ore122.5%0.225
Assassin Knife Edge10.75%0.007

Open Grave Robber Ranger in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops