Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Spiked Stakato Shaman

Level 80 mob

Level 80HP 18,568Respawn —Aggression —

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena4,283–8,64170%4,523.4
Braided Hemp130%0.3
Stem4–1221.4%1.714
Iron Ore2–612.5%0.5
Cord3–87.89%0.434
Mithril Arrow A217–6266.52%27.489
Mold Glue11.83%0.018
Sealed Majestic Robe Fabric11.44%0.014
Sealed Robe of Nightmare Fabric10.72%0.007
Scroll: Enchant Weapon (S-Grade)10.0269%0
Unidentified Sealed Robe of Nightmare A10.0132%0
Unidentified Sealed Majestic Robe A10.0132%0

Spoils

Open Spiked Stakato Shaman in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops