Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Recipe: Soulshot (S-Grade)

Other / Recipe

NPC buys for 125,000 adena

Dropped by

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Spiked Stakato7210.05%0.001
Dark Omen Invader Shaman7310.0248%0
Eye of Ruler7410.0244%0
Bone Puppeteer7110.0084%0
Grendel7110.0054%0
Grendel7110.0054%0
Grendel7110.0054%0
Treasure Chest7510.0031%0
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7510.0012%0

Spoiled from

MobLevelZoneCountChancePer kill
Chakram Beetle8010.76%0.008
Ustralith8010.76%0.008
Iblis of Destruction8010.71%0.007
Messenger Invader Elite Soldier8010.62%0.006
Dark Omen Invader Elite Soldier7510.56%0.006
Lavasaurus7910.51%0.005
Ustralith8010.47%0.005
Tepra Scarab7910.46%0.005
Elder Homunculus7510.45%0.004
Scarlet Stakato Soldier7810.44%0.004
Solina Brother8010.41%0.004
Spiked Stakato Sorcerer7510.4%0.004
Spiked Stakato Shaman8010.38%0.004
Triol's Believer8010.35%0.003
Varka Silenos Priest8010.34%0.003
Ketra Orc Footman7710.29%0.003
Grazing Windsus8010.25%0.003
Treasure Chest7810.0924%0.001

Open Recipe: Soulshot (S-Grade) in the LU4 item lookup · Craft calculator