Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Dangerous Poison Spider

Level 20 mob

Level 20HP 1,027Respawn 25 secAggression PassiveZone Dark Forest

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena210–43870%226.8
Stem110.2%0.102
Iron Ore15.09%0.051
Braided Hemp12.04%0.02
Mana Crystal10.44%0.004
Forest Bow Shaft10.29%0.003
Recipe: Sword Breaker10.21%0.002
Saturated Mana Crystal10.0825%0.001
Pure Mana Crystal10.0275%0
Forest Bow10.02%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Recipe: Hard Leather Shirt14.98%0.05
Necklace of Wisdom Chain14.37%0.044
Alacrity Potion11.53%0.015

Open Dangerous Poison Spider in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops