Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Wasp Worker

Level 14 mob

Level 14HP 353Respawn 15 secAggression PassiveZone Gludio Territory

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena72–14270%74.9
Waking Scroll110.1%0.101
Charcoal15.04%0.05
Suede13.36%0.034
Dirk Blade10.48%0.005
Recipe: Short Spear10.25%0.002
Dirk10.0498%0

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Animal Skin136.4%0.364
Necklace of Anguish Chain111.6%0.116
Cedar Staff Head11.06%0.011

Open Wasp Worker in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops