Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Redeye Bat

Level 15 mob

Level 15HP 398Respawn 15 secAggression PassiveZone Кровавые Топи

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena82–16170%85.05
Stem110.3%0.103
Lesser Healing Potion17.6%0.076
Iron Ore15.13%0.051
Scroll of Escape11.71%0.017
Hard Leather Pants10.37%0.004
Wooden Gaiters10.37%0.004
Wooden Breastplate10.23%0.002

Spoils

ItemCountChancePer kill
Greater Antidote149.4%0.494
Bandage149.4%0.494
Recipe: Leather Helmet118.2%0.182

Open Redeye Bat in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops