Meadhall LU4Lineage 2 · LU4

Hollow Reaver

Level 47 mob

Level 47HP 4,057Respawn 18 secAggression AggressiveZone Plains of Fury

Drops

ItemCountChancePer kill
Adena840–1,68670%884.1
Stem122.5%0.225
Steel Arrow C10–3022.5%4.49
Iron Ore111.2%0.112
Steel11.12%0.011
Rind Leather Gaiters Material10.78%0.008
Robe of Seal Fabric10.61%0.006
Asofe10.37%0.004
Spirit Sword Blade10.16%0.002
Durable Metal Plate10.15%0.001
Scroll: Enchant Armor (C-Grade)10.14%0.001
Rind Leather Gaiters C10.0078%0
Robe of Seal C10.0061%0
Spirit Sword C10.0016%0

Spoils

Open Hollow Reaver in the LU4 mob lookup · Spoil and drops